Miseensotaa

T/LMaqaa GuutuuSaalaUmuriiGanda jiraatuBara Amantii cimsateW/kanatti Bara miseensa ta'e Lakk. BilbilaaGartuu Tajaajilaa
1Aannanee AbarraadhaIrreechaa0930729085
2Abbaayinash AbdataadhaIrreechaa0942099411
3Abbabech Bayeeraadha
4Abbuush Qana'aa GarbiidhiIrreechaa0917130898
5Abdii Asaffaa AragguudhiDh. Araaraa0911087787
6Abdii GabayyoodhiIrreechaa0917813390
7Abdii GurmeessaadhiIrreechaa0940200568
8Abirahaam JambardhiIrreechaa0910088390
9Abirahaam NuguseedhiIrreechaa0910259068
10Adaanech HayileedhaMalkaa Adaamaa094509566
11Adaanee Mitikkuudhi0921193796
12Adaanuu MitikkuudhaIrreechaa0921197396
13Addaamuu KonyaakdhiIrreechaa0900539748
14Addis Dajanee Yaadateedha20142014
15Agarii MoleedhaBiiqqaa19990923735521
16Alamaayyoo GammachuudhiIrreechaa0931020557
17Alamauu AsfaawudhiOdaa0919368008
18Alamtsahaay AmanteedhaIrreechaa0925405202
19Almaaz Abarraa DhugumaadhaIrreechaa0922211504
20Almaaz Obsaadha
21Amaanu'eel AbdiisaadhiIrreechaa0972486160
22Amaanu'eel GannatiidhiGooroo0911039081
23Amaanu'eel Yoonaasdi
24Amartii LeenjisaadhaIrreechaa0902852547
25Araaree Abbiyyuudha
26Asaffaa Qaqqabaadhi0921567917
27Asaggaduu JoobirdhaIrreechaa0915901842
28Ashannaafii BallaxaadhiIrreechaa0941142886
29Ashuu DhaabiidhaIrreechaa0910386941
30Asiraat Magarsaa EddooyeedhiIrreechaa0943346262
31Asnaaqech BakkannoodhaIrreechaa0987103272
32Asteer BirhaanuudhaIrreechaa0905161971
33Ayinaalem Addunyaadha
34Ayyaanee TamasgeendhaIrreechaa0913552413
35Ayyaantuu Bayyanaa Dhaabaadha22Irreechaa20140939697092
36Ayyaantuu Solomoondha0941878045
37Ayyaantuu SooriidhaIrreechaa2014
38Ayyaantuu TakileedhaDagaagaa0904583448
39Ayyantuu Boobboo Abdiidha20142014
40Baacaa TaayyeedhiGooroo0909523917
41Baacaa WaaqshuumaadhiIrreechaa0965401498
42Baay'isaa CamadaadhiDagaagaa0921187164
43Baay'isaa GuddinaadhiIrreechaa0902853482
44Badhaadhaa DagaagaadhiIrreechaa0918919631
45Badhaanee KabbadaadhaIrreechaa0937312861
46Bahaaruu Abarraa DanuudhiDhaddacha Araaraa20090912217045
47Balaay TaaddaseedhiBiqqaa2014
48Balaayinash Mirreessaadha
49Balaayinash TeessoodhaIrreechaa0922660404
50Baqqalech Guddinaa Galataadha130917130423
51Bariisoo Doorii TufaadhiIrreechaa0917039087
52Bashaa Hulluuqaa TufaadhaIrreechaa0940226589
53Bashaadduu TaammanaadhaIrreechaa0944818675
54Bashaatuu KabaadhaDagaagaa0921186979
55Beekaa Waaqjiraadhi Irreechaa0917131066
56Beezaawwiit Birhaanuu HayiluudhaDh. Araaraa0912072260
57Biiftuu Guddataa Abdiidha20142014
58Bilisee Abdii OliidhaGooroo20140919413457
59Bilisee AlamaayyoodhaIrreechaa0910382925
60Bilisee RoshaadhaIrreechaa0952445279
61Birhaanee KumarraadhaGooroo20140917848785
62Birhaanee Zalaalem GammachuudhaIrreechaa0941770596
63Birhaanuu GammachuudhiIrreechaa201120130930722793
64Birqee GuutamaadhaIrreechaa
65Birrittu AddunyaadhaGooroo0922225756
66Bizunash TumsaadhaDagaagaa0910240320
67Bookaa MazgabuudhiIrreechaa0922293089
68Boontuu ObsaadhaIrreechaa0922768896
69Boriif DirribaadhiGaara Luugoo0934178801
70Bultuu Maatii WaltajjiidhaIrreechaa0919103879
71Bungulii TolasaadhaIrreechaa0923606829
72Burtukaan FiqaaduudhaDagaagaa0902294402
73Burtukaan RoobaadhaIrreechaa0985316224
74Burtukaan ShifarraadhaIrreechaa0931517105
75Burtukaan SuugessaadhaBiiqqaa0983818579
76Buzee GuutuudhaDagaagaa0993866664
77Buzuu HayileedhaMalkaa Adaamaa0917375705
78Buzuu YilmaadhaIrreechaa0987049660
79Caalii ImmaanaadhiIrreechaa0943279243
80Caaltuu Alamuu Guddisaadha20142014
81Caaltuu BadhaadhaadhaIrreechaa0912232573
82Caaltuu BaqqalaadhaDagaagaa201420130938256329
83Caaltuu OlaaniidhaIrreechaa0925767324
84Caaltuu Qannoo dhaIrreechaa0942101317
85Caaltuu TarreessaadhaIrreechaa0945791831
86CaaltuuTaaddasaadha0909289447
87Cimsaa TasammaadhiBokkuu Shanan0920229041
88Daani'eel Alamuu dhiIrreechaa20130941966637
89Daani'eel MankirdhiIrreechaa0923832074
90Daanii Olaanaa Mul'ataadhi20142014
91Daawwit Hirphaadhi
92Daawwit Taaddasaa RareedhiIrreechaa0913787967
93Daawwit TsaggaayeedhiIrreechaa0945602053
94Daawwit TureedhiIrreechaa0934033926
95Dabalaa HirphasaadhiMalkaa Adaamaa0947523662
96Dabalaa ImmaanaadhiIrreechaa0917641539
97Dabalaa SolomoondhiIrreechaa0920723035
98Daggafaa TaammiruudhiIrreechaa0913379464
99Dajanee GirmaadhiIrreechaa0932111611
100Dajanee Hiddeechaadhi
101Dajanee Tulluudhi0939292958
102Damboobii Waaqoo dhiIrreechaa0973673768
103Damee Caaliidhi0913367043
104Damee MaatiyoosdhiIrreechaa0935026784
105Damee ToliinaadhiIrreechaa0911884050
106Dammee DaadhiidhaIrreechaa0904603706
107Dammee Eda'oodhaIrreechaa0968964177
108Dammee MalkaamuudhaIrreechaa0972486160
109Dammee MalkaamuudhaIrreechaa0972486160
110Dammee SiisaaydhaBiiqqaa19880936033797
111Dammituu KabbadaadhaIrreechaa20130949462808
112Dammoo AbarraadhaIrreechaa2014
113Daraaraa DagguudhiGooroo0934855289
114Daraartuu AbdiisaadhaIrreechaa0928656313
115Daraartuu BadhaasaadhaIrreecha20140931667780
116Daraartuu EliyaasdhaIrreechaa0926718155
117Daraartuu IttaanaadhaDagaagaa
118Darajjee BayeechaadhaIrreechaa0968197786
119Darajjee CaaliidhiIrreechaa0917296981
120Darratuu BijigaadhaIrreechaa0934241843
121Dassaaleny JaallataadhiDh.Araaraa0911048737
122Dastaa GeetaahundhiIrreechaa0910323872
123Dastaa NuguseedhaMalkaa Adaamaa094509565
124Dharraa TuluudhaIrreechaa0923141709
125Dibbee Baay'isaadhaIrreechaa0946532678
126Dinqinash BaacaadhaAngaatuu0941126296
127Dinqisaa Coomman dhiIrreechaa0937120823
128Dirribaa HambaadhiMalkaa Adaamaa0921191171
129Dirribaa KonyaakdhiIrreechaa0920116102
130Dirribaa SobbooqaadhiIrreechaa0921631670
131Dirribaa YaaddessaadhiDagaagaa0921170462
132Dirribaa YaaddessaadhiDagaagaa0921170468
133Dirribee SobbooqaadhaIrreechaa20130921631670
134Dirribee TaaddaseedhaIrreechaa0917375705
135Dureetti Damee FayyeedhaIrreechaa0978940868
136Eebbisee WarquudhaIrreechaa
137Efreem GuuttataadhiLuugoo0911552212
138Faaxee Abdurrahamaandha
139Falmataa WaareedhiIrreechaa0937310299
140Fayisaa WaaqjiraadhiIrreechaa0927986985
141Fayyine CaalaadhaIrreechaa0908973883
142Fedhasaa BirhaanuudhiIrreechaa0930918538
143Feeneet dhiDhakaa Adii
144Feeneet BaqqalaadhaDagaagaa0949206453
145Feeneet DanuusaadhaGooroo0924621138
146Feeneet DhufeeraadhaIrreecha0912232154
147Fiqaaduu JifaaraadhiIrreechaa0969379551
148Fiqadee GabbisaadhaIrreechaa0917964054
149Fiqiruu DarajjeedhiIrreechaa0921197396
150Fiqiruu TufaadhaIrreecha2014
151Gaaddisaa HirphaadhiIrreechaa0911048737
152Gaaddisaa OlaaniidhiDagaagaa19950941732788
153Gaadisee MangistuudhaIrreechaa0905009387
154Galaanee AbdataadhaIrreechaa2014
155Galataa AbarraadhiIrreechaa0912288852
156Galataa BojaadhiIrreechaa0911234306
157Galataa GonfaadhiIrreechaa2014
158Galataa QajeelaadhiDh.Adii0917723140
159Galataa SobbooqaadhiDagaagaa0913844570
160Galataa TaayyeedhiGooroo0921101247
161Galataa Tasfaayeedhi
162Galatee RoshaadhaIrreechaa0987733028
163Gammachiis Guddinaadhi
164Gammachiis WaaqshuumaadhiIrreechaa0911361575
165Gammachuu BadhaasaadhiIrreechaa0928656313
166Gammachuu DirribaadhiIrreecha200720140917040182
167Gammachuu MokonnindhiDagaagaa0966716720
168Gammachuu SaaqqataadhiDagaagaa2012
169Gammachuu Takkaadhi
170Gammannee DaffaaruudhaIrreechaa200120130902880564
171Gazzaany BaayyeedhiIrreechaa200020130927249617
172Geetaachoo BaqqalaadhiIrreechaa0910745973
173Geetaachoo Oljirraadhi0919205855
174Geetaachoo TaaddasaadhiIrreechaa0944766538
175Geexee FufaadhaIrreechaa0920286824
176Gitan Daani'eel GannatiidhiGooroo0917034250
177Gonfee AsaffaadhaIrreechaa0988636122
178Guddattuu Dabalaa KitilaadhaIrreechaa0917080138
179Guutuu FiqaaduudhiGaara Luugoo0935733150
180Guyyaasaa IddoosaadhiIrreechaa0932665932
181Guyyaatuu AdoolaadhaIrreechaa0926239080
182Haannaa DarajjeedhaBiiqqaa0915968879
183Haannaa Hiikaa MulgeetaadhaDagaagaa20130969991936
184Haannaa TsaggaayeedhaIrreechaa0941878045
185Habtaamuu MazgabuudhiIrreechaa20130901146384
186Habtaamuu ObsiidhiIrreechaa0912029459
187Hambisee MitikkuudhaDh.Adii0910254577
188Hayilee BookaadhiMalkaa Adaamaa094509564
189Hundee KabbadeedhiDh.Adii
190Hundumaa DinqaadhiGooroo0924543160
191Iftuu Daani'eedhaGooroo0904810144
192Iftuu EfreemdhiIrreechaa0910118575
193Ijjigaayyoo TafarraadhaGooroo0911805324
194Ilfinash SassaabaadhaIrreechaa0960973691
195Indaaluu RoshaadhiDagaagaa0911843786
196Ittaanaa YaadataadhiIrreechaa0917699724
197Ittiiqaa Fiqaaduu JiraataadhiIrreechaa0962027052
198Iwunatuu TaayyeedhiIrreechaa0923259856
199Iyyaasuu GabayyoodhiIrreecha200620140954436607
200Iyyerusaalem Fissihaa ZalaalemdhaIrreechaa0945339164
201Iyyerusaalem Fissihaa ZalaalemdhaIrreechaa0945339164
202Jaallannee Isiraa'eldhaDagaagaa0912243587
203Jamaal RahaamatoodhiIrreechaa20142013
204Jimaa Gammadaadhi0919094136
205Jimmawarq ItichaadhaDh.Adii
206Jiraataa GonjiidhiIrreechaa0938875311
207K.Daani'eel GuddinaadhiDagaagaa0911386266
208Kaasahuun KatamaadhiIrreechaa0913896116
209Kaasech MirateedhaIrreechaa0919284355
210Kaashuun FiqaaduudhiIrreechaa0910107701
211Katamaa JooteedhiIrreechaa0924254849
212Keemarti AlamaayyoodhaIrreechaa0930507553
213Kennaa Baabuu FufaadhiIrreechaa0917641663
214Kennesaa JabanaadhiMalkaa Adaamaa0917726838
215Kiisanii TaarikuudhaDagaagaa0932657386
216Kumalaa DirribaadhiIrreechaa
217Kumarraa Araarsoodhi0931120106
218Kumarraa AsaffaadhiIrreechaa0917048076
219L/Fiqiruu Malaakuu DhibbisaadhiIrreechaa0917813394
220L/Laggasee EebbisaadhiGooroo0911952660
221Lalisaa TaammiruudhiIrreechaa0936383091
222Lalisee AbarraadhaIrreechaa0939324059
223Lalisee BirhaanuudhaIrreechaa0962103354
224Lalisee Booboo AbdiidhaBarreechaa200420140910257469
225Lalisee Magarsaadha
226Lalisee MargaadhaIrreechaa0982730798
227Lalisee SobbooqaadhaGooroo0910940420
228Lalisee Tarrafaadha0941172137
229Lalisee WaaqwayyaadhaIrreechaa0919911502
230Lalisee YiggazuudhaIrreechaa0968065588
231Lammeessaa Taammiruudhi0917365501
232Lammii ShunbaadhiIrreechaa200120130953392041
233Lammii ShuumaadhiIrreechaa0928633638
234Leensaa BiraasaadhaIrreechaa0910527113
235Leensaa WaaqawayyaadhaDagaagaa0910013542
236Logee TashaalaadhaIrreechaa0906508652
237Loomii Keelloodha0904796882
238Lulee GirmaadhaDh.Araaraa0922661403
239Luuccee DameedhiBiiqqaa
240Maammoo IttafaadhiAngaatuu0911047157
241Maammushee AsaffaadhiIrreechaa0922299875
242Maaramee Bultii Sassaabaadha20142014
243Maartaa Abbuudha
244Maartaa KatamaadhaGooroo0934217844
245Maartaa WaaqawayyaadhaIrreecha200620140938468339
246Maartuu Abbee Tufaa20142014
247Maatiwoos OlaanaadhiIrreechaa0933836774
248Mabraatee WarqinaadhaIrreechaa0936216782
249Magarsaa AmanuudhiIrreechaa0931226144
250Magarsaa BirhaanuudhiGooroo20140917098934
251Magarsaa CaaliidhiIrreechaa0939783606
252Magartuu BirhaanuudhaDh. Araaraa0910412268
253Mangashaa GamuudhiIrreechaa0920114047
254Mangistuu GammadaadhiIrreechaa0925228999
255Mangistuu Tamasgeendhi
256Maqidas NagaashdhaIrreechaa20130968732318
257Margituu GannatiidhaIrreechaa0930787742
258Masarat AsaffaadhaIrreechaa0905696363
259Masarat Birraadha0919092950
260Masarat DarajjeedhiGooroo0968000210
261Masarat TaaddasaadhaIrreechaa0991946324
262Masarat ZaruudhaIrreechaa20130964359732
263Masfin DabalaadhiIrreechaa0910600642
264Maskaram Akililuu Yaamiidha20142014
265Masqalee Tolaa FajoodhaDhaddacha Araaraa20030909505305
266Massalech RabuuniidhaIrreechaa0988683959
267Meeroon MaammoodhaIrreechaa0954700176
268Meetii AlamaayyoodhiIrreechaa0913181684
269Meetii TaayyeedhaIrreechaa0911792054
270Mihirat NagaashdhaIrreechaa0912659659
271Mikaa'el Araarsaa UrgeessaadhiIrreechaa0936057400
272Mitikkuu Amaanu'eeldhiIrreechaa0910258619
273Mitikkuu Goshuudhi0917449952
274Mixoo AdoolaadhaIrreechaa0926239080
275Mizgaanee WaaqtasuudhaIrreechaa0937153374
276Mootii Girikuu TaayyeedhaIrreecha0916178311
277Mul'isaa AbdiisaadhiIrreechaa0912677514
278Muluu Taayyeedha0955233505
279Naafyaadati Boggaaleedha0938513471
280Nagaasee GuutaadhiDagaagaa0912225328
281Natsaannat FiqaadudhaIrreechaa0912301376
282Niftaalem TamasgeendhiIrreechaa0911388441
283Obsee FiroomsaadhaIrreechaa0917084622
284Obsee Foollee Hulluuqaadha110921726898
285Obsee KaasahuundhaDhakaa Adii
286Odaa Gimbee BooradeedhiIrreecha0911090478
287Olaanaa AbbabaadhiIrreechaa0918698237
288Olii Shaandaadha
289Olyaad GuddataadhiIrreechaa0945180064
290Qabbanee EfreemdhaDagaagaa0915865815
291Qabbanee MokonnindhaDagaagaa0953723649
292Qananii Ayyaanaa dhaIrreechaa0924423614
293Qananii Ayyaanaa dhi0941162740
294Qananii WaaqshuumaadhiIrreechaa0924208030
295Qannoo BaaruudhiCaffee0946307098
296Qannoo JiraataadhiBiiqqaa0911436846
297Raaheel TsadaaluudhaIrreechaa0923281787
298Roobee KabbadaadhaIrreechaa0921822553
299Roobeeraa AbdallaadhiIrreechaa
300Roobeeraa BaacaadhiIrreechaa20130938476417
301Saamu'eel AbdataadhiIrreechaa0937152753
302Saamu'eel XinttiidhiIrreechaa0935520521
303Salaam AddisuudhaIrreechaa0937126906
304Sandaaboo GuddinaadhaLuugoo0962069462
305Sannaayit CaaliidhaGooroo0994268733
306Seenaa dhaBiiqqaa
307Seenaa AyyaanaadhaIrreechaa0941162739
308Seenaa JoobirdhaIrreechaa2014
309Shaanbii Tufaa Dachaasaadhi20142014
310Shambaleexaa WadaajoodhaIrreechaa0978957079
311Shawaayee Gammadaadha0930788405
312Shittaayee AddunyaadhaIrreechaa0940450464
313Shittaayee AddunyaadhaIrreechaa0940450464
314Shuumataa AyyalaadhiIrreechaa0913168776
315Shuuraa Baqqalaadhi
316Siifan NuguseedhaIrreechaa0962013821
317Siifan SolomoondhaIrreechaa200320130928633638
318Siifan TolosaadhaIrreecha20140966265604
319Siinan MitikkuudhaIrreechaa
320Siisaay HordofaadhaIrreechaa0913374886
321Simboo ToleeraadhaIrreechaa09099820025
322Sooressaa BongaaseedhiIrreechaa0930605249
323Sr. Ayyaantuu BirhaanuudhaIrreechaa0924937032
324Sr. Muluu HordofaadhaIrreechaa0909504113
325Surraa EfreemdhiIrreechaa0938453266
326Taabotee LigaabaadhaIrreechaa20130943832406
327Taaddaluu AlamuudhaIrreechaa0920393454
328Taaddaluu BantiidhaGooroo201020140918690838
329Taaddasee MootummaadhiIrreechaa0919322171
330Taammiruu Hata'uudhiIrreechaa0911827584
331Taarikee MisgaanuudhaIrreechaa0917280778
332Taarikee TamasgeendhaDagaagaa0912243588
333Taarikuu MalkaamuudhiIrreechaa0910133869
334Taarraqeny TaammiruudhiIrreechaa0931219395
335Taayyush CalqabaadhaIrreechaa201120130923113282
336Taliilee BogoraadhaIrreechaa0930677503
337Tamasgeen DhugumaadhiIrreechaa09236766923
338Tarrafaa GaddafaadhiDh.Adii0927988247
339Tarrafuu RaggaasaadhiIrreechaa0917082512
340Tashaalee DhugumaadhiIrreechaa0911015098
341Tashoomee ImmiruudhiIrreechaa0920038955
342Tashoomee Roobaadhi0932072876
343Tigist HayileedhaMalkaa Adaamaa094509567
344Tigist IttaanaadhaIrreecha2014
345Tigist Kaffaalewdha0962045164
346Tigist MokonnindhaDh.Adii0923358306
347Tokkummaa GuddisaadhiIrreecha
348Tsiyoon BalaaydhaIrreechaa0901224191
349Tsiyoon MaammoodhaIrreechaa0945912153
350Urgoo HundeedhaIrreechaa2014
351Waaqgaarii LaggasaadhiIrreechaa0942231467
352Waaqjiraa QalbeessaadhiIrreechaa0917846009
353Waaqumaa WaaqjiraadhiIrreechaa0968070647
354Waazaa TuluudhaIrreechaa0947590305
355Warqee Abarradha
356Warqee BirhaanuudhaDagaagaa0910782861
357Wassaany KatamaadhiIrreechaa2014
358Wayyeessaa BookkisaadhiIrreecha20130914970510
359Wayyeessaa HordofaadhiIrreechaa0919909758
360Xoofoo EfreemdhakonfiraansiiDagaagaa0921186979
361Xurunash BantiidhaIrreechaa0927985241
362Yaadanii Jiraataa TolasaadhaIrreechaa0912029460
363Yaadasaa DabalaadhiIrreechaa0931411258
364Yamisiraach Tamasgeendha
365Yerusaalem MabraatuudhaIrreechaa0930507491
366Yerusee Tasfaayeedha0934044752
367Yewubdaar SolomoondhaGooroo0913353952
368Yohaannis DhaabaadhiIrreechaa0928118333
369Yohaannis IfaadhiIrreechaa0917735880
370Yoo'eel Mitikkuudhi0935739000
371Yooseef MalkaamuudhiMalkaa Adaamaa0923206591
372Yordaannos dhiIrreechaa
373Zannabuu Mul'ataadhaIrreechaa0917043687
374Zinnaash Girmaadha
Scroll to Top